Lehrer*innen

Unser Kollegium im Überblick:

AwanYasminE, L, PÄKlassenleitung 10d
BachmannAnneBIO, CH, E 
Baroch CastellviRuthD, Mu 
BayerClaudiaE, SWKlassenleitung 6a
BernshausenTim OleE, SpKlassenleitung 6d
BielewskiSonjaMU, DBeratungslehrerin Q2
BlümAnnetteD, EKlassenleitung 7c
BuschMartinE, SpKlassenleitung 8b
BuschhüterBrittaD, GEKlassenleitung 8a
ButewegPascalBIO, SP 
CalderonEvaKR, F, SKlassenleitung 8d
Witte-Bremm, deAnjaCH, BIBeratungslehrerin EF
El OmraniRitaSoP 
EyMatthiasM, SpKlassenleitung 8a
FeldmannBrigitteD, PPBeratungslehrerin Q1
GeßlerGritD, PÄDBeratungslehrerin EF
GeorgStefanieSoP, D 
GrünbergKathrinD, KR 
GoebbelsPhillipD, GEBeratungslehrer EF
GoslawskiSvenGE, Ph 
HaChristinaEk, SWKlassenleitung 7d
Schmitz-HamelmannDinaBIO, MKlassenleitung 6a
HeeseMaximilianE,SPKlassenleitung 6b
HellmichLinaER, SWKlassenleitung 8c
HengstenbergV.E, Ku, DGKlassenleitung 8d
HeydelSörenCH, SPKlassenleitung 9d
Himbert-GatzelisAnnetteD, Ku 
HommelKatharinaE, SPKlassenleitung 5d
HültzAndreaCH, GEKlassenleitung 7a
KaßnerSonjaE, GEKlassenleitung 9d
KellerIrmgardD, KR 
Kemper-DörnenburgSabineEK, ER 
Kilimann-KüllmerSimoneBI, AHKlassenleitung 6d
KleeschulteFlorianM, KRAbteilungsleiter III
KornelKonstantinKU, PPKlassenleitung 7b
KorteSonjaD, GEKlassenleitung
KreutzerSabineE, LSchulleiterin
KrumdiekCarstenS, EKlassenleitung 5a
Kileci-Ksoll, Dr.RenginM, CHKlassenleitung 6c
KummerUrsulaD, M 
KusickMilenaS, PP 
LakebergKirstinD, EKlassenleitung 10c
LangelChristianeGE, MKlassenleitung 7a
LauvenBärbelD, FKlassenleitung 10a  
LechtenbergJohannnesM, PHKlassenleitung 5b
LeßmannKatrinE, BIKlassenleitung 9c
LynchUnaMU, EkKlassenleitung 8b
MaasDanielM, KRKlassenleitung 10b
MalinowskiAnnekeM, SP, HWKlassenleitung 9c
MertesackerJoschkaSoP, M, GLKlassenleitung 6b
MorickCarolinSoP, D 
NasrallahMahmoudL, GEKlassenleitung 8c
NederkornChristinaM, ERKlassenleitung 10d
NeikesBenediktMU, EKlassenleitung 7c
NötzelJanineBI, KUKlassenleitung 5c
OrthenHeikeD, SWBeratungslehrerin Q2
OspelkausEstherD, ER 
PfiesterMichaelBI, EL 
PhilipzenPeterSoP, D, MU 
PreußerChristophSport, GEKlassenleitung 5c
RauIrisD, GEStellv. Schulleiterin
ReinholdJonasKU, GEKlassenleitung 6c
RichterStefanSoP, GE, SPAbteilungsleitung I
RitterJuliaBI, CHKlassenleitung 9a
RöllekeSusanneD, F 
Sampaio CzubaykoEricaBio, EKlassenleitung 7b
SchäferStefanEK, SWKlassenleitung 10c
SchäferPetraD, PÄD 
SchirmerGerhildBI, CH, MKlassenleitung 6b
SchumacherInnaE, DKlassenleitung 7b
SemrauFalkoD, KUDidaktischer Leiter
Steinkamm, Dr.Silja KirstenD, SP, ER, MKlassenleitung 9b
TempelStellaPol, D, KU, DGKlassenleitung 5b
TonackMarcBI, SoP 
van der WurpBirgitD, KR ,MUAbteilungsleitung II
WeißChristopherSoP, SP 
WeberMartinM, PP 
WesterholzSvenM, SWKlassenleitung 10a
WiesbrockUrsulaM, MUKlassenleitung 5a
WilkensMarleneER,MKlassenleitung 9b
WolniewiczMaikD, F 
ZimmermannTanjaE, DKlassenleitung 9a
BehnkeJanaE, BIOReferendarin
DürselenNilsSW, PÄReferendar
DetersFranziskaSp, GEReferendarin
GelmezÖzgurSp, DReferendarin
HaidlMoritzL, GEReferendar
AlthausenWinfriedHausmeister 
KotschkenThomasHausmeister 
FischerHeikeSekretariat 
MatheuszikNicoleSekretariat